słuchacze 2015/16


Antosik Agnieszka
Bablok Ina
Bablok Lena
Bartosiak Barbara
Białas Dominika
Bielman Emilia
Bieniowski Łukasz
Błachowicz Helena
Błażejewska Elżbieta
Bogucka Weronika
Boniecka Maja
Budyta Wojciech
Bukowska Katarzyna
Cegiełko Maja
Cetwińska Amelia
Chmielecka Viktoria
Cichocka Nina
Ćwiklak Ewelina
Deliś Zuzanna
Dziadyk-Szczepińska Danuta
Dzierzanowska Natalia
Dzięgielewski Andrzej
Figacz Wiktoria
Filipiak Zofia
Fiodorow Adam
Fronczak Kinga
Gajowniczek Elżbieta
Gawłowska Gabriela
Golka Bożena
Goyke Zofia
Grąbkowska Aleksandra
Grecka Mira
Gwiazda Małgorzata
Habierska Ewa
Hajne Jan
Hejankowska Matylda
Jakubowska Maja
Jakubowski Karol
Janiec Wiktoria
Jańczuk Katarzyna
Jeleńska Maria
Jermakowicz Katarzyna
Jodłowski Krzysztof
Jorgensen Philip
Kalinowska Kinga
Kalinowska Małgorzata
Karasińska Alicja
Karczmarczyk Bianka
Karoń Olga
Kąkol Malina
Kąkol Ondrasz
Kędzierska Agata
Kiszczak Dagmara
Kitlińska Oliwia
Kocewiak Weronika
Kocielnik Łukasz
Koczan Wiktoria
Kolińska Weronika
Korach Joanna
Korach Tadeusz
Kornacka Magda
Kornacka Katarzyna
Kornacki Andrzej
Korsak Nadja
Kowalczyk Karolina
Kowalczyk Kaspian
Kozłowski Krzysztof
Król Julia
Kubicka Kaja
Kurowska Hanna
Kutnik Rita
Lachawiec Aleksandra
Ładyżyńska-Adamowicz Krystyna
Łapińska Weronika
Maliszewska Gabriela
Marciniak Anna
Marciniak Szymon
Michalska Jadwiga
Michałowski Dominik
Michałowski Patryk
Mikołajczyk Eliza
Milczarek Gabriela
Młynarczyk Michalina
Nielepkowicz Krzysiek
Nielepkowicz Ania
Nita Joanna
Olborska-Stawiarczyk Beata
Oskiera Natalia
Osińska Helena
Owczarek Dorota
Pawlak Aleksandra
Pędzich Maria
Pękała Ryszard
Pietrzak Aleksander
Pietrzak Anita
Pietrzak Milena
Piotrowska Grażyna
Piotrowska Klaudia
Piotrowska Oliwia
Piskadło Piotr
Prażmowska Elżbieta
Radlicka Sonia
Radoch Jolanta
Remiszewska Aniela
Remiszewska Sofi
Rolińska Anna
Romańska Emilia
Rudnicki Maciej
Sawczuk Maria
Sawicka Anna
Sedykh Katarzyna
Serafiński Szymon
Seyna Grażyna
Sforza Natalia
Siedlecki Jacek
Sienkiewicz Tomasz
Sikora-Tyszka Sylwia
Siwik-Grużewska Maria
Skrzypczyk-Pękała Beata
Słupski Mateusz
Sokołowska Maja
Sroczyński Dariusz
Stani Anita
Stani Antonina
Stańczak Agata
Stasiak Katarzyna
Strójwąs Marek
Strzelczyk Natalia
Strzemieczna Kinga
Sudomir Kamila
Szafrańska Karolina
Szczęsny Konrad
Szewczyk Ewa
Szmaus Anna
Szoka Barbara
Szoka Renata
Szymańczak Patrycja
Szymański Dawid
Szymański Stanisław
Twarowska Julia
Usiądek Weronika
Wegner Konstancja
Węgrzyn Weronika
Wieczorek Leopold
Wieszczycka Mirosława
Wojciechowicz Genowefa
Wojtkiewicz Małgorzata
Wolak Olga
Wojtera Marta
Wójcik Marta
Wójcik Rafał
Zaborowska Beata
Zdanowska Zuzanna
Zegarski Antoni
Zwierzchowska Ula
Powrót